Draw Logic Puzzle

8.2
345 spilletider
Takk, stemmen din ble registrert og vil bli vist snart.
2

Spilldetaljer

Hva handler Draw Logic Puzzle om?

Draw Logic Puzzle puts your imagination to the test with physics-driven creativity. The goal is simple yet clever: sketch platforms and build shapes such as circles that roll or squares that slide to set them in motion. Your drawn objects obey gravity and collisions, turning your sketches into real tools of destruction. Guide your creations across obstacles and eventually smash into the zombie to clear the stage. Each level challenges you to think strategically, draw smartly and use physics to outwit the undead. Play games on Y8 - The biggest modern HTML5 gaming platform!

Hva slags spill er Draw Logic Puzzle?

Draw Logic Puzzle is best classified as a Physics Puzzle game.

Hva er hovedmålet i Draw Logic Puzzle?

Hovedmålet i Draw Logic Puzzle er å bruke tegning og fysikk for å beseire zombien på hvert nivå.

Hva gjør Draw Logic Puzzle morsomt å spille?

It’s fun because you draw your own solution, watch it come alive with physics and enjoy the mix of clever wins and funny fails.

Can we play Draw Logic Puzzle on mobile?

Yes, Draw Logic Puzzle can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.

no

no

Kan vi spille Draw Logic Puzzle i fullskjermmodus?

Yes, Draw Logic Puzzle can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.

Hvilke spill kan vi prøve neste gang?

Utforsk vår Tegning-seksjon og oppdag populære titler som Fox Coloring Book, Fortnite Coloring Book, Pencil Rush 3D og Protect Emojis - alle tilgjengelige for å spille umiddelbart på Y8 Games.
Kategori Tenkespill
Utvikler Y8 Studio
Lagt til 02 jul 2026
Kommentarer